Asian Games 2010 China Medal Tally

Share
Posted on

2010 Asian Games Chinese medal status list, China Medal Tally, Medalist by events, all medalist details of China are given here with live update. China, who were the hostages, have the biggest team for 16th Asiad.

Asian Games 2010 China Medal Tally Summary

Gold Silver Bronze Total
199 119 98 416

Asian Games China Medal Tally and Medal Status

Gold Medals Won By China
No. Date Athlete Name Event
1 27-11-2010 China Women's Volleyball
2 27-11-2010 ZHOU Chunxiu Women's Marathon
3 26-11-2010 ZOU Shiming Men's 46-49kg
4 26-11-2010 HE Zi Women’s 3m Springboard
5 26-11-2010 China Women's Team
6 26-11-2010 LI Jinzi Women's 69-75kg
7 26-11-2010 China Women's Kayak Double 500m
8 26-11-2010 DONG Cheng Women's 57-60kg
9 26-11-2010 ZHOU Yu Women's Kayak Single 500m
10 26-11-2010 LI Yanxi Men's Triple Jump
11 26-11-2010 FENG Lanlan Women's -68 kg
12 26-11-2010 LI Qiang Men's Canoe Single 200m
13 26-11-2010 China Women's Team
14 26-11-2010 China Men's Team
15 26-11-2010 China Men's Team
16 26-11-2010 China Men's 4 x 100m Relay
17 26-11-2010 HE Zi Men’s 10m Platform
18 26-11-2010 LIN Yawen/TANG Yunqi Pairs Skating
19 25-11-2010 SI Tianfeng Men's 50km Race Walking
20 25-11-2010 China Women's Kayak Four 500m
21 25-11-2010 HE Chong Men’s 3m Springboard
22 25-11-2010 HU Yadan Women’s 10m Platform
23 25-11-2010 China Women's Team
24 25-11-2010 REN Cancan Women's 48-51kg
25 25-11-2010 ZHANG Zhilei Men's +91kg
26 25-11-2010 China Men's Kayak Double 1000m
27 24-11-2010 XULINYIN/WUPENGGEN Men's Beach Volleyball
28 24-11-2010 LIU Xiang Men's 110m Hurdles
29 24-11-2010 China Women's Hockey
30 24-11-2010 HE Min Men’s 1m Springboard
31 24-11-2010 LI Caixia Women's Pole Vault
32 24-11-2010 WU Minxia Women’s 1m Springboard
33 24-11-2010 CAO Zhongrong Men's Individual
34 24-11-2010 LI Hong Women's -50 kg
35 23-11-2010 LIU Hong Women's 20km Race Walking
36 23-11-2010 XUECHEN/ZHANGXI Women's Beach Volleyball
37 23-11-2010 China Women’s Synchronized 10m Platform
38 23-11-2010 China Men's Team Foil
39 23-11-2010 LI Yanfeng Women's Discus Throw
40 23-11-2010 MIAO Yihua Women's Individual
41 23-11-2010 China Women's Team
42 23-11-2010 PENG Shuai Women's Singles
43 23-11-2010 WEI Ning Women's Skeet
44 23-11-2010 China Women's Skeet Team
45 23-11-2010 China Men’s Synchronized 3m Springboard
46 22-11-2010 China Men's Team Sabre
47 22-11-2010 YANG Yansheng Men's Pole Vault
48 22-11-2010 LAO Yi Men's 100m
49 22-11-2010 China Men’s Synchronized 10m Platform
50 22-11-2010 ZHANG Wenxiu Women's Hammer Throw
51 22-11-2010 DONG Dong Men's Individual
52 22-11-2010 Chin Women’s Synchronized 3m Springboard
53 22-11-2010 HUANG Shanshan Women's Individual
54 21-11-2010 LI Ling Women's Shot Put
55 21-11-2010 China Combination
56 21-11-2010 LI Qingnian Women's Double Trap
57 21-11-2010 China Women's Double Trap Team
58 21-11-2010 China Men's Double Trap Team
59 21-11-2010 WANG Hao Men's 20km Race Walking
60 21-11-2010 LIN Dan Men Singles
61 21-11-2010 China Women's Team Sabre
62 20-11-2010 China Team
63 20-11-2010 China Women's 250m Straight Race
64 20-11-2010 China Women's RS:X
65 20-11-2010 China Women's Mistral
66 20-11-2010 CHINA Men's RS:X
67 20-11-2010 China Men's Dinghy Optimist
68 20-11-2010 LIU Rui Women's Over 73kg
69 20-11-2010 WANG Shixian Women Singles
70 20-11-2010 LUO Wei Women's Under 73kg
71 20-11-2010 MA Long Men's Singles
72 20-11-2010 LI Xiaoxia Women's Singles
73 20-11-2010 LUO Xiaojuan Women's Individual Epee
74 19-11-2010 SUN Zhengping/LIN Hong Women's Pair
75 19-11-2010 YANG Zhe Men's 105 kg
76 19-11-2010 China LightWeight Women's Quadruple Sculls
77 19-11-2010 WANG Hao/ZHANG Jike Men's Doubles
78 19-11-2010 China Men's Eight
79 19-11-2010 MA Liyun Women's Race
80 19-11-2010 China Duet
81 19-11-2010 China Women's Trap Team
82 19-11-2010 GUO Yue/LI Xiaoxia Women's Doubles
83 19-11-2010 PAN Xiaoting Women's 9-Ball Pool Singles
84 19-11-2010 TANG Dan Women's Individual
85 19-11-2010 TANG Bin Women's Single Sculls
86 19-11-2010 HONG Zhi Men's Individual
87 19-11-2010 China Women's 500m Straight Race
88 19-11-2010 GUO Yunfei Women's Under 67kg
89 19-11-2010 TIAN Qing / ZHAO Yunlei Women's Doubles
90 18-11-2010 YE Shi Wen Women's 200m Individual Medley
91 18-11-2010 China Women's 1000m Straight Race
92 18-11-2010 XU Xin/GUO Yan Mixed Doubles
93 18-11-2010 LIU Shasha Women's 8-Ball Pool Singles
94 18-11-2010 ZHANG Guolin/SUN Jie Lightweight Men's Double Sculls
95 18-11-2010 China Men's 25m Center Fire Pistol Team
96 18-11-2010 HUANG Wenyi/PAN Feihong Lightweight Women's Double Sculls
97 18-11-2010 SUN Yang Men's 1500m Freestyle
98 18-11-2010 SU Hui/ZHANG Liang Men's Double Sculls
99 18-11-2010 China Men's Four
100 18-11-2010 REN Chengyuan Women Cross Country
101 18-11-2010 TIAN Liang/JIN Ziwei Women's Double Sculls
102 18-11-2010 China Women's Four
103 17-11-2010 ZHANG Junyong Men's Sanshou 65kg
104 17-11-2010 China Women's
105 17-11-2010 LI Xuanxu Women's 800m Freestyle
106 17-11-2010 LU Yong Men's 85 kg
107 17-11-2010 ZHANG Yong Men's Sanshou 70kg
108 17-11-2010 SUI Lu Women's Balance Beam
109 17-11-2010 TANG Yi Women's 100m Freestyle
110 17-11-2010 China Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team
111 17-11-2010 E Meidie Women's Sanshou 52kg
112 17-11-2010 ZHAO Jing Women's 100m Backstroke
113 17-11-2010 GUO Shuang Women's Sprint
114 17-11-2010 ZHANG Chenglong Men's Horizontal bar
115 17-11-2010 ZHAO Lei Women's Singles
116 17-11-2010 ZHANG Lei Men's Sprint
117 17-11-2010 FENG Zhe Men's Parallel bars
118 17-11-2010 LIU Chunhong Women's 69 kg
119 17-11-2010 SUI Lu Women's Floor
120 17-11-2010 LI Xinjie Men's Sanshou 56kg
121 17-11-2010 WU Jingyu Women's Under 49kg
122 17-11-2010 WANG Chengyi Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
123 16-11-2010 WU Yanan Men's Taijiquan
124 16-11-2010 ZOU Yingying Women's Kayak Single
125 16-11-2010 HE Kexin Women's Uneven bars
126 16-11-2010 LIU Huanyuan Women's Open Category
127 16-11-2010 Hou Yifan Women's Individual
128 16-11-2010 CHEN Siming Women's 6-Red Snooker Singles
129 16-11-2010 China Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
130 16-11-2010 WU Shugen Women's -48 kg
131 16-11-2010 ZHAI Yujia Men's 10m Running Target
132 16-11-2010 ZHANG Chenglong Men's Floor
133 16-11-2010 China Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
134 16-11-2010 China Men's 10m Running Target Team
135 16-11-2010 HU Minghai/SHU Junrong Men's Canoe Double
136 16-11-2010 TENG Haibin Men's Pommel horse
137 16-11-2010 ZHOU Jiawei Men's 50m Butterfly
138 16-11-2010 China Women's Team
139 16-11-2010 HUANG Qiushuang Women's Vault
140 16-11-2010 JI Liping Women's 100m Breaststroke
141 16-11-2010 China Men's Team
142 16-11-2010 LIU Xin Women's Points Race
143 16-11-2010 CHEN Yibing Men's Rings
144 16-11-2010 LI Zhe Si Women's 50m Freestyle
145 15-11-2010 CHINA Women's 10m Running Target Team
146 15-11-2010 China Women's Team
147 15-11-2010 China Women's Team
148 15-11-2010 LI Xueying Women's 58 kg
149 15-11-2010 LU Zhi Wu Men's 50m Freestyle
150 15-11-2010 WANG Chengyi Women's 50m Rifle Prone
151 15-11-2010 China Men's Team
152 15-11-2010 SUI Lu Women's Individual All-Around
153 15-11-2010 GAO Chang Women's 50m Backstroke
154 15-11-2010 HUANG Guangyuan Men's NanquanNangun All-Round
155 15-11-2010 SHAO Yiwen Women's 400m Freestyle
156 15-11-2010 China Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team
157 15-11-2010 JIAO Liuyang Women's 200m Butterfly
158 15-11-2010 LI Yuehong Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
159 15-11-2010 China Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
160 15-11-2010 China Men's Snooker Team
161 15-11-2010 TENG Haibin Men's Individual All-Around
162 15-11-2010 LI Xueyan Women's 10m Running Target
163 14-11-2010 YE Shi Wen Women's 400m Individual Medley
164 14-11-2010 XIE Zhi Men's 50m Breaststroke
165 14-11-2010 JIANG Fan Women's Individual Pursuit
166 14-11-2010 HUANG Cunguang Men's Kayak Single
167 14-11-2010 China Latin – Cha-cha-cha
168 14-11-2010 ZHOU Jiawei Men's 100m Butterfly
169 14-11-2010 KAN Wencong Women's Jianshu
170 14-11-2010 China Latin – Samba
171 14-11-2010 China Latin – Paso Doble
172 14-11-2010 China Latin – Jive
173 14-11-2010 China Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
174 14-11-2010 CHINA Women's Team
175 14-11-2010 TENG Zhiqiang Men's Canoe Single
176 14-11-2010 LI Ping Women's 53 kg
177 14-11-2010 ZHANG Jie Men's 62 kg
178 14-11-2010 ZHAO Jing Women's 200m Backstroke
179 14-11-2010 China Men's Team Sprint
180 14-11-2010 China Standard Five Dances Competition
181 13-11-2010 WANG Randi Women's 50m Breaststroke
182 13-11-2010 WU Jingbiao Men's 56 kg
183 13-11-2010 CHINA Men's Team
184 13-11-2010 China Team Women's 10m Air Rifle Team
185 13-11-2010 China Latin Five Dances Competition
186 13-11-2010 JIAO Liuyang Women's 100m Butterfly
187 13-11-2010 LWANG Mingjuan Women's 48 kg
188 13-11-2010 ZHU Qianwei Women's 200m Freestyle
189 13-11-2010 China Team Men's 10m Air Rifle Team
190 13-11-2010 China Standard-Waltz
191 13-11-2010 YUAN Xiaochao Men's Changquan
192 13-11-2010 PU Qifeng Men's 50m Pistol
193 13-11-2010 China Standard-Tango
194 13-11-2010 China Standard – Quickstep
195 13-11-2010 LIN Fan Women's Nanquan
196 13-11-2010 China Standard – Slow Foxtrot
197 13-11-2010 CHINA Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
198 13-11-2010 YI Siling Women's 10m Air Rifle
199 13-11-2010 ZHU Qinan Men's 10m Air Rifle
Silver Medals Won By China
No. Date Athlete Name Event
1 27-11-2010 ZHU Xiaolin Women's Marathon
2 26-11-2010 ZHOU Peng Men's Kayak Single 200m
3 26-11-2010 ZHANG Jun Men's Shot Put
4 26-11-2010 China Women's Team
5 26-11-2010 China Men's Team
6 26-11-2010 ZHANG Lan Women's Freestyle 55 kg
7 26-11-2010 LI Dan Women's Freestyle 72 kg
8 26-11-2010 China Women's Double
9 26-11-2010 China Women's 4 x 100m Relay
10 26-11-2010 SHI Tingmao Men’s 10m Platform
11 26-11-2010 DONG Zhidou Women's Single Free Skating
12 26-11-2010 ZHANG Jiawei Men's 56kg
13 26-11-2010 SHI Tingmao Women’s 3m Springboard
14 26-11-2010 ZHOU Yu Women's Kayak Single 200m
15 26-11-2010 China Women's Team
16 25-11-2010 LI Lei Men's 50km Race Walking
17 25-11-2010 PAN Yao Men's Kayak Single 1000m
18 25-11-2010 China Men's
19 25-11-2010 WANG Hao Women’s 10m Platform
20 25-11-2010 HU Qing Men's 60kg
21 25-11-2010 XUE Juan Women's Javelin Throw
22 25-11-2010 CHANG Yong Men's 52kg
23 25-11-2010 WANG Xing Women's 400m Hurdles
24 25-11-2010 XIE Limei Women's Triple Jump
25 25-11-2010 China Men's Canoe Double 1000m
26 25-11-2010 LUO Yutong Men’s 3m Springboard
27 24-11-2010 GAOPENG/LIJIAN Men's Beach Volleyball
28 24-11-2010 QIN Kai Men’s 1m Springboard
29 24-11-2010 SHI Dongpeng Men's 110m Hurdles
30 24-11-2010 ZHENG Shuangxue Women’s 1m Springboard
31 24-11-2010 SU Xiongfeng Men's Long Jump
32 24-11-2010 LI Ling Women's Pole Vault
33 24-11-2010 China Men's Team
34 24-11-2010 GUO Dan Women's 10000m Points+Elimination
35 23-11-2010 HUANGYING/YUEYUAN Women's Beach Volleyball
36 23-11-2010 China Women's Team Epée
37 23-11-2010 SONG Aimin Women's Discus Throw
38 23-11-2010 China Women's
39 23-11-2010 WU Yanyan Women's Individual
40 23-11-2010 LIU Deli Men's Greco-Roman 120 kg
41 23-11-2010 CHENG Ming Women's Individual
42 23-11-2010 ZANG Yinglu Women's 300m Time-trial Race
43 22-11-2010 China 1 Mixed Doubles
44 22-11-2010 WANG Zheng Women's Hammer Throw
45 22-11-2010 TU Xiao Men's Individual
46 22-11-2010 HE Wenna Women's Individual
47 22-11-2010 China Men's Team
48 21-11-2010 China Women's Team
49 21-11-2010 LI Rui Women's Double Trap
50 21-11-2010 CHU Yafei Men's 20km Race Walking
51 21-11-2010 GONG/LI Men's Doubles
52 21-11-2010 ZHANG Nan/ZHAO Yunlie Mixed Doubles
53 21-11-2010 JIN Yuan Women's 3000m Steeplechase
54 21-11-2010 GONG Lijiao Women's Shot Put
55 20-11-2010 China Women's Team
56 20-11-2010 YAN Jing Women's Individual
57 20-11-2010 JIANG Fan Women's Individual Time Trial
58 20-11-2010 China Women's Team
59 20-11-2010 WANG Hao Men's Singles
60 20-11-2010 WANG Xin Women Singles
61 20-11-2010 GUO Yue Women's Singles
62 20-11-2010 DING Junhui Men's Snooker Singles
63 20-11-2010 China Women's Double Handed Dinghy 470
64 20-11-2010 China Men's Double Handed Dinghy 470
65 19-11-2010 DING Ning/LIU Shiwen Women's Doubles
66 19-11-2010 WANG Linna Women's Individual
67 19-11-2010 MENG Suping Women's +75 kg
68 19-11-2010 GAO E Women's Trap
69 19-11-2010 WANG Xiaoli/YU Yang Women's Doubles
70 19-11-2010 MA Lin/XU Xin Men's Doubles
71 19-11-2010 CHEN Jinyan Women's Individual Foil
72 19-11-2010 ZHONG Man Men's Individual Sabre
73 18-11-2010 LI Guojie Men's Individual Epee
74 18-11-2010 LIU Yadong Men's 25m Center Fire Pistol
75 18-11-2010 SHI Qinglan Women Cross Country
76 18-11-2010 CAO Lei Women's 75 kg
77 18-11-2010 HOU Yuzhuo Women's Under 57kg
78 18-11-2010 ZHENG Yi Men's Over 87kg
79 18-11-2010 WANG Qun Women's 200m Individual Medley
80 18-11-2010 XUE Rui Peng Men's 200m Breaststroke
81 17-11-2010 WANG Shun Men's 200m Individual Medley
82 17-11-2010 China Men's 25m Standard Pistol Team
83 17-11-2010 SHAO Yiwen Women's 800m Freestyle
84 17-11-2010 China Men's 10m Running Target Mixed Team
85 17-11-2010 DENG Linlin Women's Balance Beam
86 17-11-2010 ZHAI Yujia Men's 10m Running Target Mixed
87 17-11-2010 FENG Zhe Men's Vault
88 17-11-2010 LI Zhe Si Women's 100m Freestyle
89 17-11-2010 LU Zhi Wu Men's 100m Freestyle
90 17-11-2010 LIN Junhong Women's Sprint
91 17-11-2010 SUN Ye Women's 200m Breaststroke
92 16-11-2010 TANG Yi Women's 50m Freestyle
93 16-11-2010 Zhao Xue Women's Individual
94 16-11-2010 YAN Mingyong Men's Pommel horse
95 16-11-2010 YAN Mingyong Men's Rings
96 16-11-2010 HUANG Qiushuang Women's Uneven bars
97 16-11-2010 CHEN Fei/SHAN Bao Men's Canoe Double
98 16-11-2010 LI Jingjing Women's Kayak Single
99 16-11-2010 SUN Yang Men's 400m Freestyle
100 15-11-2010 LIU Jing Women's 400m Freestyle
101 15-11-2010 ZHANG Fenglin Men's 200m Backstroke
102 15-11-2010 HUANG Qiushuang Women's Individual All-Around
103 15-11-2010 China Men's 50m Rifle Prone Team
104 15-11-2010 SU Li Women's 10m Running Target
105 15-11-2010 LU Bo Men's Individual All-Around
106 14-11-2010 China Men's 10m Air Pistol Team
107 14-11-2010 SUN Yang Men's 200m Freestyle
108 14-11-2010 SUN Qi Women's 10m Air Pistol
109 14-11-2010 LI Xuanxu Women's 400m Individual Medley
110 14-11-2010 China Dressage Team
111 14-11-2010 TAN Zongliang Men's 10m Air Pistol
112 14-11-2010 China Women's 6-Red Snooker Team
113 13-11-2010 ZHAO Jin Women's 50m Breaststroke
114 13-11-2010 HUANG Chaosheng Men's 400m Individual Medley
115 13-11-2010 TANG Yi Women's 200m Freestyle
116 13-11-2010 QIN Qian Women's +78 kg
117 13-11-2010 GUO Shuang Women's 500m Time Trial
118 13-11-2010 WU Liuxi Women's 10m Air Rifle
119 13-11-2010 China Men's 50m Pistol Team
Bronze Medals Won By China
No. Date Athlete Name Event
1 26-11-2010 China Men's 4 x 400m Relay
2 26-11-2010 CHINA Women's 4 x 400m Relay
3 26-11-2010 CAO Shuo Men's Triple Jump
4 26-11-2010 CHEN Meng Women's Freestyle 63 kg
5 26-11-2010 ZHENG Xingjuan Women's High Jump
6 26-11-2010 LIN Meijiao Women's Single Free Skating
7 26-11-2010 China Men's Kayak Double 200m
8 25-11-2010 LI Lingwei Women's Javelin Throw
9 25-11-2010 MAIMAITITUERSUN Qiong Men's 69kg
10 25-11-2010 LIANG Lei Men's Freestyle 120 kg
11 25-11-2010 SUN Yawei Women's 100m Hurdles
12 25-11-2010 TANG Lingling Women's +68 kg
13 25-11-2010 XIE Weiyong Men's Canoe Single 1000m
14 25-11-2010 MENG Fanlong Men's 81kg
15 24-11-2010 China Men's Regu
16 24-11-2010 China Men's Skeet Team
17 24-11-2010 CONG Siyuan Men's 10000m Points+Elimination
18 24-11-2010 China Women's Regu
19 24-11-2010 JIANCHAO DU Men's Masters
20 23-11-2010 LI Yanfei Women's 20km Race Walking
21 23-11-2010 LI Wenwen Women's 300m Time-trial Race
22 23-11-2010 HUANG Haiqiang Men's High Jump
23 23-11-2010 GAO Feng Men's Freestyle 60 kg
24 23-11-2010 ZANG Yinglu Women's 500m Sprint Race
25 23-11-2010 ZHAO Na Women's Individual Road Race
26 22-11-2010 YUHONG ZHANG Women's All Events
27 22-11-2010 China Women's Team Foil
28 22-11-2010 ZOU Rongxi Men's Individual Road Race
29 21-11-2010 HE Hanbin/MA Jin Mixed Doubles
30 21-11-2010 PENG/YAN Women's Doubles
31 21-11-2010 CHEN Jin Men Singles
32 21-11-2010 LI Shujin Men's Greco-Roman 55 kg
33 21-11-2010 Chian Men's Team Epée
34 20-11-2010 China Eventing Team
35 20-11-2010 XU Anqi Women's Individual Epee
36 20-11-2010 China Men's 250m Straight Race
37 20-11-2010 China Men's Laser
38 20-11-2010 China Women's Double Handed Dinghy 420
39 20-11-2010 China Women's Dinghy Optimist
40 20-11-2010 China Men's Mistral
41 20-11-2010 LEI Sheng Men's Individual Foil
42 20-11-2010 China1 Women's Trios
43 20-11-2010 XU Yongzeng Men's Under 58kg
44 19-11-2010 FU Xiaofang Women's 9-Ball Pool Singles
45 19-11-2010 XIN/ZHAO Women's Doubles
46 19-11-2010 China Men's 500m Straight Race
47 19-11-2010 DAI Huili Women's Individual Foil
48 19-11-2010 WANG Jingzhi Men's Individual Sabre
49 19-11-2010 LV Qin Men's Individual
50 19-11-2010 HUANG Jiannan Men's Under 68kg
51 19-11-2010 CHAE Hye Gyong Women's Trap
52 19-11-2010 YUE Cong Women's Race
53 18-11-2010 ZHU Qinan Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
54 18-11-2010 ZHAO Lin Men's Under 80kg
55 18-11-2010 DUAN Zhiqiang Men Cross Country
56 18-11-2010 CHENG Feiyi Men's 50m Backstroke
57 18-11-2010 CHN2 Women's Doubles
58 18-11-2010 TAN Xue Women's Individual Sabre
59 18-11-2010 LU Ying Women's 50m Butterfly
60 18-11-2010 ZHANG Lin Men's 1500m Freestyle
61 18-11-2010 YIN Lianchi Men's Individual Epee
62 18-11-2010 China Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team
63 17-11-2010 ZHANG Miao Men's Keirin
64 17-11-2010 GAO Chang Women's 100m Backstroke
65 17-11-2010 WU Liuxi Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
66 17-11-2010 TENG Haibin Men's Horizontal bar
67 17-11-2010 JIN Yongde Men's 25m Standard Pistol
68 17-11-2010 GAN Lin Men's 10m Running Target Mixed
69 17-11-2010 YIN Zhimeng Men's Under 87kg
70 17-11-2010 JI Liping Women's 200m Breaststroke
71 16-11-2010 Bu Xiangzhi Men's Individual
72 16-11-2010 China Men's Team Pursuit
73 16-11-2010 SUN Xiaolei Men's 100m Backstroke
74 16-11-2010 NG On Yee Women's 6-Red Snooker Singles
75 16-11-2010 A Lamusi Men's -60kg
76 16-11-2010 CHEN Aichan Women's 63 kg
77 16-11-2010 CHEN Hui Jia Women's 100m Breaststroke
78 16-11-2010 ZHANG Lin Men's 400m Freestyle
79 16-11-2010 JIANG Chunpeng Men's Sanshou 75kg
80 15-11-2010 TIAN Hui Men's 50m Rifle Prone
81 15-11-2010 China Women's 50m Rifle Prone Team
82 15-11-2010 ZHANG Jian Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
83 15-11-2010 HE Hongmei Women's -52 kg
84 15-11-2010 XU Tianlongzi Women's 50m Backstroke
85 15-11-2010 WANG Shuai Men's 100m Breaststroke
86 15-11-2010 CHENG Feiyi Men's 200m Backstroke
87 14-11-2010 WU Peng Men's 100m Butterfly
88 14-11-2010 China Women's Team
89 14-11-2010 China Team Men's Team
90 14-11-2010 LI Wei Men's Individual Pursuit
91 14-11-2010 LI Xiayan Men's 50m Breaststroke
92 14-11-2010 China Women's 10m Air Pistol Team
93 14-11-2010 WU Chaomei Women's Individual Pursuit
94 14-11-2010 XIAN Jinbin Men's Kayak Single
95 14-11-2010 CHEN Fei Women's -70 kg
96 14-11-2010 CHEN Fangjia Men's Canoe Single
97 13-11-2010 YANG Xiuli Women's -78 kg
98 13-11-2010 CHEN Yin Men's 200m Butterfly
Tagged : , , ,